MARIO Mario-I TR 630x800
Photos 4 | from 9 555 up to 12 215 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:150 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Mario-I 2
Specifications
MARIO Mario-I TR 630x800 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
Network connection left or right.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Mario-I TR 630x800
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Маріо-І 800х630/160 TR К 2.3.6400.11.P | 10 138 ₴ |
Mario Mario Марио-I 800х630/160 TR К (2.3.6400.11.P) | 12 215 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Маріо-I 800x630 TR 2.3.6400.11.P | 10 138 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Маріо-І 800х630/160 TR К - 2.3.6400. | 9 771 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO MARIO-I TR 800x630 / таймер-регулятор (2.3 | 12 215 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend