MARIO Premium Lux 500x800 (1.2.0300.03)
Videos 1Photos 2 | from 10 845 up to 13 905 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:412 W |
Configurations MARIO Premium Lux 2
Specifications
MARIO Premium Lux 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Premium Lux 500x800:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Premium Lux 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Преміум Люкс 800x540 / 500 1.2.0300.03.P | 13 905 ₴ |
Mario Mario Премиум Люкс 800х540/500 4820111352029 | 13 905 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Преміум Люкс Mario 800x500 1.2.0300.03.P | 11 819 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Премиум Люкс 800x540/500 - 1.2.0300.03.P | 10 845 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ПРЕМІУМ ЛЮКС 800х540/500 (1.2.0300.03.P) | 11 124 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend