MARIO Premium Standard 500x800 (1.2.0200.03)
Photos 7 | from 9 202 up to 13 145 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:381 W |
Configurations MARIO Premium Standard 2
Specifications
MARIO Premium Standard 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Premium Standard 500x800:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Premium Standard 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Преміум Стандарт 800x540x500 1.2.0200.03.P | 13 145 ₴ |
Mario Mario Премиум Стандарт 800х540/500 4820111352067 | 13 145 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Преміум Стандарт Mario 800x500 1.2.0200.03.P | 11 173 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Премиум Стандарт 800x540/500 - 1.2.0200. | 9 202 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ПРЕМІУМ СТАНДАРТ 800х540/500 (1.2.0200.03.P) | 10 516 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend