MARIO Premium Turin 500x1360 (1.2.1504.03.P)
from 18 766 up to 24 060 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:1190 W |
Configurations MARIO Premium Turin 5
Specifications
MARIO Premium Turin 500x1360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Premium Turin 500x1360:
- The area of the heated room is 11.9 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Premium Turin 500x1360
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Преміум Турин 1360x530x500 1.2.1504.03.P | 24 060 ₴ |
Mario Mario Премиум Турин 1360х530/500 4820111353125 | 24 060 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Преміум Турин Mario 1360x500 1.2.1504.03.P | 20 451 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Премиум Турин 1360x530/500 - 1.2.1504.03 | 18 766 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ПРЕМІУМ ТУРІН 1360х530/500 (1.2.1504.03.P) | 19 248 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend