Navin Blues 600x1200 (00-006020-6012)
from 6 792 up to 7 990 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Navin Blues 10
Specifications
Navin Blues 600x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Navin Blues 600x1200:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices Navin Blues 600x1200
Полотенцесушитель Блюз 600х1200 00-006020-6012 | 7 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Блюз 500х1200 хром 00-006020-6012 | 7 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Блюз 600х1200 (00-006020-6012) 00-006020-6012 | 7 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Navin Блюз 600x1200 хром 00-006020-6012 | 7 990 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Блюз 600х1200 00-006020-6012 | 7 022 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend