MARIO Tristar-I TR 445x600
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 4 067 up to 5 424 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:50 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Tristar-I 4
Specifications
MARIO Tristar-I TR 445x600 |
|
To save energy, the design includes a temperature controller. Degree of dust / water protection IP44
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Tristar-I TR 445x600
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Трістар-I TR 600х445 / 55 2.3.0505.11.P | 4 373 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Тристар-ITR 600x445/55 с таймером-регуляторо | 4 068 ₴ |
Mario Трістар-I 600х445/55 TR (2.3.0505.11.P) | 4 565 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Тристар-I 600х445/55 TR - 2.3.0505.1 | 4 067 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO ТРИСТАР-I TR 600х445/55 / таймер-регулятор | 4 068 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend