MARIO Tristar-I TR 445x800
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 5 135 up to 6 818 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:80 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Tristar-I 4
Specifications
MARIO Tristar-I TR 445x800 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Tristar-I TR 445x800
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Трістар-I TR 800х445 / 55 2.3.0506.11.P | 5 457 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Трістар-I 800х445/55 TR К (2.3.0506.11.P) 2. | 5 778 ₴ |
Mario Трістар-I 800х445/55 TR (2.3.0506.11.P) | 5 730 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Тристар-I 800х445/55 TR - 2.3.0506.1 | 5 135 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO ТРИСТАР-I TR 800x445 / таймер-регулятор (2 | 5 136 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend