Marmorin Korund 1905130 935x470
Marmorin Korund 1905130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marmorin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marmorin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marmorin Korund 1905130 935x470
All prices 11 →Кухонная мойка Marmorin KORUND 190513001 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin KORUND 190513002 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin KORUND 190513003 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin KORUND 190513004 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin KORUND 190513005 | 7 813 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Marmorin Korund 1905130:
- Weight — 11.2 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →