Schock Classic R-100 510x510
Photos 16 |
Schock Classic R-100 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schock Classic R-100 510x510
All prices 30 →Schock Classic R-100 pietra 60 | 5 676 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка SCHOCK CLASSIC R100 Alpina-07 | 10 706 ₴ |
Schock Classic R-100 vanilla 20 | 5 676 ₴ |
Schock Classic R-100 colorado 08 | 7 009 ₴ |
Schock Classic R-100 onyx 10 | 8 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →