Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74802000
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74802000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
The entire mixer body rotates.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74802000
All prices 101 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Zesis M33 чорний матовий 74802670 | 8 991 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Hansgrohe Zesis M33 (колір - сталь) 74802800 74802800 | 7 060 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Zesis M33 KM150 74802800 | 8 432 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HANSGROHE ZESIS M33 хром латунь 74802000 | 6 466 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Zesis M33 150 чорний матовий (74802670) 74802 | 8 991 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →