Master Tool 14-2770
Master Tool 14-2770 550 mm700 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 14-2770
All prices 9 →Ножовка по пенобетону универсальная MASTERTOOL 750мм (14-2770) | 759 ₴ |
Пилка по пінобетону Mastertool 700 мм (14-2770) | 575 ₴ |
Ножівка для піноблоків MasterTool GM 700 мм, зуб з напайкою, тефлонове пок | 759 ₴ |
Ножівка для піноблоків MASTERTOOL, 700 мм, зуб із переможною напайкою, теф | 797 ₴ |
Ножівка для піноблоків MASTERTOOL 700 мм зуб із переможною напайкою тефлон | 642 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model 14-2755 — blade length 550 mm
- Model 14-2770 — blade length 700 mm
Master Tool 14-2770 configurations
Price for Master Tool 14-2770 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Tool 14-2755 | from 609 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Master Tool 14-2770 | from 575 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →