Matador T HR4 385/55 R22.5 160K
Videos 2Photos 1 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Matador T HR4 385/55 R22.5 160K 385/55 R22.5 " 160 K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matador T HR4 385/55 R22.5 160K
All prices 11 →Matador T HR 4 (причіпна вісь) 385/55 R22.5 160K | 19 267 ₴ |
Matador T HR 4 (прицепная) (385/55R22.5 160K) | 20 258 ₴ |
Matador T HR4 (прицепная) 385/55 R22.5 160K 20PR "M+S" | 18 500 ₴ |
MATADOR THR4 (причепна) 385/55R22.5 160K | 20 147 ₴ |
MATADOR MATADOR THR4 (причепна) 385/55R22.5 160K | 20 243 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Matador T HR4 385/55 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Matador T HR4 385/55 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matador T HR4 385/55 R22.5 160K | from 18 500 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Matador T HR4 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 16 300 ₴ | 14 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →