Matador T HR4 445/45 R19.5 160J
Videos 2Photos 1 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Matador T HR4 445/45 R19.5 160J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matador T HR4 445/45 R19.5 160J
All prices 13 →Matador T HR 4 (причіпна вісь) 445/45 R19.5 160J | 25 013 ₴ |
Matador T HR 4 (прицепная) (445/45R19.5 160J) | 22 966 ₴ |
Matador T HR4 (прицепная) 445/45 R19.5 160J 22PR "M+S" | 21 300 ₴ |
Matador T HR 4 (Прицепная) (445/45R19.5 160J) | 21 960 ₴ |
MATADOR MATADOR THR4 (причепна) 445/45R19.5 160J | 22 490 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →