Matroluxe Azalia 120x190
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 7 300 up to 16 362 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 130 kg Height:22 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Azalia 14
Specifications
Matroluxe Azalia 120x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Azalia 120x190
Matroluxe Матрац Butterfly Azalia/Азалія Matroluxe 120x190 | 16 352 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Азалия (1200х1900х220) 0013557067 | 11 959 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Butterfly Azalia двусторонний 120х190 | 13 007 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Азалия (1200х1900х220) 0013557067 | 11 959 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний MatroLuxe Butterfly Azalia/Азалія 120x190 (0013557067) | 16 354 ₴ |
Матрац MatroLuxe Azalia 120х190 см (0013557067) | 7 300 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 120х190 MatroLuxe AZALIA | 16 362 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 120х190 MatroLuxe AZALIA | 16 352 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend