Matroluxe Topper Flip Breeze 90x200
from 9 555 up to 10 512 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:springless Stiffness:low (1) Load:up to 130 kg Height:6 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Topper Flip Breeze 16
Specifications
Matroluxe Topper Flip Breeze 90x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Topper Flip Breeze 90x200
Топпер Matroluxe Flip Breeze 90х200 + наматрасник в подарок | 9 556 ₴ |
Топпер MatroLuxe Flip Breeze/Бриз 90x200 (0015402145) | 10 512 ₴ |
Матрац MatroLuxe Flip Breeze, 90х200 | 9 555 ₴ |
Топер MatroLuxe Flip Breeze 90х200 см (0014859220) | 10 512 ₴ |
Топпер MatroLuxe Flip Breeze/Бриз 90x200 | 9 556 ₴ |
Close
We recommend