Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W 215/55 R16 93 V 215/55 R16 97 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W
All prices 30 →Шина Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W XL | 2 690 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 ZR16 97W XL | 2 821 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 ZR16 97W XL | 2 758 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W | 3 084 ₴ |
Летние шины Maxxis HP-5 Premitra 215/55 ZR16 97W XL 1001028434 | 2 830 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The MAXXIS brand has a history and is not "China" in a bad way. Very high quality product. Preobrel 195 * 60 / R15 and in the spring I plan to buy another car 205 * 55 / R16. Moderately hard sidewall, hard running part, high-speed tread pattern with outer and inner sides. The rubber compound is pleasant to the touch. The brand is underestimated and especially the winter segment. The tyre is very good. Haven't revealed yet. just bought Maxxis Premitra HP5 195/60 R15 88V i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 93V | from 3 998 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/55 R16 97W | from 2 690 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →