Zorat BK5168 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
from 4 360 up to 5 340 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5168 10
Specifications
Zorat BK5168 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5168 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Литые диски ZW Nissan (BK5168) R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1 (GP) 10010 | 4 588 ₴ |
ZW BK5168 6,5x16/5x114,3 D66,1 ET45 GP | 4 580 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5168 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) GP | 5 124 ₴ |
ZW BK5168 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) GP | 4 675 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5168 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 (GP) | 4 360 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar