Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W 225/45 R17 91 W 225/45 R17 94 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W
All prices 6 →Летние шины Maxxis HP-5 Premitra 225/45 ZR17 91W 1001015961 | 2 667 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 ZR17 91W | 4 159 ₴ |
Шины Maxxis HP-5 Premitra 225/45 ZR17 91W | 2 810 ₴ |
Maxxis PREMITRA 5 225/45 R17 91W | 3 570 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W 42361160 | 3 955 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W | 4 229 ₴ |
The MAXXIS brand has a history and is not "China" in a bad way. Very high quality product. Preobrel 195 * 60 / R15 and in the spring I plan to buy another car 205 * 55 / R16. Moderately hard sidewall, hard running part, high-speed tread pattern with outer and inner sides. The rubber compound is pleasant to the touch. The brand is underestimated and especially the winter segment. The tyre is very good. Haven't revealed yet. just bought Maxxis Premitra HP5 195/60 R15 88V i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 91W | from 2 667 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxxis Premitra HP5 225/45 R17 94W | from 2 492 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →