Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119Q
Videos 16Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119Q 320/70 R17 119 K 320/70 R17 119 Q |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119Q
Maxxis M8060 TREPADOR 35X12.50 R17 119Q (9044485452) | 19 900 ₴ |
Шини Maxxis M8060 Trepador 35/12,5 R17 119Q | 15 648 ₴ |
Maxxis M-8060 Trepador 35X12.5R17 119Q | 15 480 ₴ |
Maxxis M-8060 Trepador 35X12.5R17 119Q | 16 254 ₴ |
Video reviews
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119Q configurations
Price for Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119K | from 12 823 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R17 119Q | from 15 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →