Maxxter SPM5-G-6
Photos 4 |
Maxxter SPM5-G-6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxter SPM5-G-6
All prices 73 →Maxxter Maxxter SPM5-G-6B | 189 ₴ |
Maxxter SPM5-G-6G 1.8м, 5 розеток, 10А, з вимикачем сірий | 169 ₴ |
Сетевой фильтр Maxxter SPM5-G-6G, 1.8 м. кабель, 5 розеток, серого цвета | 189 ₴ |
Фильтр питания Maxxter 5 розеток 1.8м (SPM5-G-6B) черный SPM5-G-6B | 203 ₴ |
Maxxter 1.8m 5 розеток (SPM5-G-6G) Gray SPM5-G-6G | 189 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
After a year and a half, it crumbled to pieces. They don't exist It stank of burnt plastic, the fork crumbled Green Grass: use Maxxter SPM5-G-6 more than year |
Add Review
Maxxter SPM5-G-6 configurations
Price for Maxxter SPM5-G-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxter SPM5-G-6 | from 145 ₴ | 73 offers | ||
Maxxter SPM5-G-10 | from 163 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Maxxter SPM5-G-15 | from 186 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →