Maxxter SPM5-G-15
Photos 4 |
Maxxter SPM5-G-15 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxter SPM5-G-15
All prices 47 →Maxxter SPM5-G-15B чорний | 269 ₴ |
Сетевой фильтр Maxxter SPM5-G-15G 4.5 м. кабель, 5 розеток, серого цвета. | 239 ₴ |
Maxxter Maxxter SPM5-G-15B | 239 ₴ |
Фильтр питания Maxxter 5 розеток 4.5м (SPM5-G-15G) серый SPM5-G-15G | 355 ₴ |
Maxxter 4.5m 5 розеток (SPM5-G-15G) Gray SPM5-G-15G | 239 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
After a year and a half, it crumbled to pieces. They don't exist It stank of burnt plastic, the fork crumbled Green Grass: use Maxxter SPM5-G-6 more than year |
Add Review
Maxxter SPM5-G-15 configurations
Price for Maxxter SPM5-G-15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxter SPM5-G-6 | from 149 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Maxxter SPM5-G-10 | from 165 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Maxxter SPM5-G-15 | from 193 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →