Metabo 628518000
Photos 3 |
Metabo 628518000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo 628518000
Біта Metabo Torsion PZ2 (628518000) | 62 ₴ |
Набір біт Metabo Torsion PZ 2, 25 мм, 3 шт 628518000 | 61 ₴ |
Бита Pozidriv Metabo 1/4" PZ2 3шт (628518000) | 62 ₴ |
Біта Metabo Pozidriv PZ 2x25 мм Torsion, 3 шт 628518000 (8351) | 129 ₴ |
Біта Metabo Torsion PZ2 (628518000) | 62 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →