Metabo ASA 30L PC
Videos 3 |
Metabo ASA 30L PC |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo ASA 30L PC
All prices 51 →Пилосос Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox (602015000) | 10 116 ₴ |
Пилосос Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox 602015000 | 9 999 ₴ |
Пилосмок Metabo ASA 30 L PC INOX миючий (602015000) 602015000 | 9 999 ₴ |
Промисловий пилосос Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox 602015000 | 9 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features vacuum cleaner Metabo ASA 30L PC:
- Hose length: 3.5 m
We recommendCompare using chart →