Metabo ASR 36 18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Metabo ASR 36 18 BL 25 M SC |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo ASR 36 18 BL 25 M SC
All prices 11 →Пилосос Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850) | 44 734 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пилосос Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC 36 V 602046850 | 44 777 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пилосос Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC без акб 602046850 | 44 777 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пилосмок Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC без АКБ і ЗП (602046850 | 44 777 ₴ |
Пылесос аккумуляторный Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850) - без аккум | 44 777 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →