Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED (602111850)
Photos 5 |
Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED
Прожектор светодиодный Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED (316093160) - без аккумулято | 2 399 ₴ |
Акумуляторний будівельний ліхтар Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED 602111850 | 3 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторний будівельний прожектор Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED, без акб 316093 | 2 399 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ліхтар Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED + штатив 690728000 | 8 440 ₴ |
Акумуляторний будівельний прожектор Metabo BSA 14.4-18 LED без акб 3160931 | 2 399 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →