Metabo DSD 250 250 mm / 900 W 400 V (619250000)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Metabo DSD 250 250 mm / 900 W 400 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features bench grinders & polisher Metabo DSD 250:
- Network cable length — 2 m
Metabo DSD 250 configurations
Price for Metabo DSD 250 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo DS 175 175 mm / 500 W 230 V | from 6 283 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo DS 200 200 mm / 600 W 230 V | from 6 630 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo DSD 200 200 mm / 750 W 400 V | from 7 416 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo DSD 250 250 mm / 900 W 400 V | from 12 849 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →