Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210650
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210650
batt. 2
3.1 Ah
batt. 2 3.5 Ah
batt. 2 4 Ah
, Li-Powerbatt. 2 4 Ah
, LiHDbatt. 2 5.2 Ah
batt. 3 3.5 Ah
batt. no, casebatt. no, without caseOperating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2.2 J
Number of strokes:4000 bpm
Idle speed:1100 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 2, 5.2 Ah
Weight:2.9 kg
Kit 600210670 includes two batteries (3.1 Ah), kit includes 600210820 two batteries (3.5 Ah), kit includes 600210500 two batteries (Li-Power, 4 Ah), kit includes 600210800 two batteries (LiHD, 4 Ah), kit includes 600210650 two battery (5.2 Ah)
All specifications
Specifications KHA 18 LTX 600210650
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210650
All prices 6 →Акумуляторний перфоратор METABO KHA 18 LTX (5,2 Ач) 600210650 | 17 302 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo KHA 18 LTX (2 акум. 5,2 Ah) 600210650 | 19 465 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo KHA 18 LTX, 2 акб 5.2 Ah, з/п, у кейсі 600 | 19 465 ₴ |
Metabo KHA 18 Ltx 2 x Li-Power 18 V / 5.2 Ah 600210650 | 19 520 ₴ |
Metabo KHA 18 Ltx 2 x Li-Power 18 V / 5.2 Ah 600210650 | 20 008 ₴ |
Metabo KHA 18 Ltx 2 x Li-Power 18 V / 5.2 Ah 600210650 | 20 496 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210650 configurations
Price for Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210670 | from 15 381 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210820 | from 15 010 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210500 | from 18 601 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210800 | from 17 398 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210650 | from 17 302 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX Set 600210930 | from 16 515 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210840 | from 7 997 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX 600210890 | from 10 865 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →