Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:5000 – 18000 number/min
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850
Багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 каркас у картоні 61 | 4 438 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 (613089850) 61308 | 4 438 ₴ |
Многофункциональный инструмент аккумуляторный Metabo POWERMAXX MT 12 (6130 | 4 438 ₴ |
Реноватор Metabo PowerMaxx Mt 12 (613089850) | 4 438 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500 | from 9 157 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089840 | from 5 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850 | from 4 438 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →