Metabo PS 7500 S
Metabo PS 7500 S float switch 7.5 m³/h 5 m 15 m³/h 10 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PS 7500 S
All prices 8 →Занурювальний насос для брудної води Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000) | 2 749 ₴ |
Дренажний насос Metabo PS 7500 S 0250750000 | 2 799 ₴ |
Насос погружной Metabo PS 7500 S для грязной воды 0250750000 | 2 838 ₴ |
Дренажний насос METABO PS 7500 S 250750000 | 2 799 ₴ |
Занурювальний насос Metabo PS 7500 S 0250750000 | 2 838 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Metabo PS 7500 S configurations
Price for Metabo PS 7500 S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PS 7500 S | from 2 749 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo PS 15000 S | from 3 486 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →