Metabo PS 18000 SN
Metabo PS 18000 SN performantfloat switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PS 18000 SN
Занурювальний насос Metabo PS 18000 SN 0251800000 | 8 559 ₴ |
Насос погружной Metabo PS 18000 SN для грязной воды 0251800000 | 7 507 ₴ |
Погружной насос Metabo PS 18000 SN | 9 008 ₴ |
Занурювальний дренажний насос Metabo PS 18000 SN 0251800000 | 8 559 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →