Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED no battery |
|
Powerful rechargeable LED flashlight that creates a wide beam of light to illuminate the work area. Designed for operation with Li-Ion Li-Power and Metabo LiHD batteries with a voltage of 14.4-18V (there are battery models with a capacity of 1.5 to 6.2 Ah). It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, designed to organize high-quality illumination of the workplace when performing a wide range of repair, construction, assembly and dismantling and finishing works in low light conditions.
It has a durable and comfortable swivel design of a metal body made of alloyed aluminium alloy. The grippy plastic handle with rubber grip fits comfortably in the palm of any size. Rotary LED panel of Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED lamp can be fixed in any position convenient for the user with a wide range of tilt angles. There is a retractable hook for hanging. The device provides an impressive light output (up to 440 lm) and its battery life depends on the capacity of the battery (with Metabo Li-Power 5.2 Ah up to 11.8 hours). Supplied without batteries and charger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Buy Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED
All prices 13 →Акумуляторний ліхтар Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED без АКБ (600370000) | 2 064 ₴ |
Акумуляторний циліндричний ліхтар Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED без акб і з/п 600 | 1 999 ₴ |
Фонарь аккумуляторный Metabo SLA 14,4-18 LED 18,0 В (600370000) - без акку | 1 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ліхтар Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED 600370000 | 1 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ліхтар Metabo SLA 14,4-18 LED (каркас) (600370000) | 2 064 ₴ |
- Swivel lamp head 180°