from 10 839 ₴chain, rechargeable, canvas 400 mm, chain pitch 3/8 ", motor protection, weight 3.2 kg
from 8 989 ₴renovator, rechargeable, brushless, 20000 number/min, LED light, weight: 1.7 kg
from 22 999 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 450/2000/4000 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 9 433 ₴oil-free, cordless, no battery, at the entrance 120 L/min, at the exit 60 L/min, 8 bar, 0.7 kW, receiver: 5 L, belt drive
from 10 942 ₴rechargeable, from 1000 stroke/min, up to 3000 stroke/min, stroke: pendulum action, dust blower, LED light, weight: 2.9 kg
from 4 682 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 125 mm, 8500 rpm, soft start, motor protection, safety clutch, additional handle
from 50 102 ₴kit: drill driver, impact wrench, rotary hammer, reciprocating saw, angle grinder, torch, charger, bag, battery: 4, 4 Ah, 18 V
from 6 891 ₴saber, rechargeable, motor protection, LED light, weight 1.8 kg
from 16 183 ₴renovator, rechargeable, brushless, 20000 number/min, LED light, weight: 1.7 kg
from 14 555 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 550/2000 rpm, cartridge: for bit and quick clamp, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 5 637 ₴rechargeable, up to 2700 stroke/min, stroke: pendulum action, dust blower, LED light, weight: 2.8 kg
from 5 699 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 125 mm, 8500 rpm, soft start, motor protection, safety clutch, additional handle, case
from 41 381 ₴kit: drill driver, impact wrench, rotary hammer, angle grinder, torch, charger, bag, battery: 3, 4 Ah, 18 V
from 7 699 ₴circular, rechargeable, canvas 165 mm, weight 3.4 kg
from 7 970 ₴renovator, rechargeable, brushless, 20000 number/min, LED light, weight: 1.7 kg
from 12 951 ₴screwdriver, gun, brushless motor, 2900 rpm, 1 speed, cartridge: bit holder, impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 5 719 ₴rechargeable, up to 2700 stroke/min, stroke: pendulum action, dust blower, LED light, weight: 2.8 kg
from 5 986 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 125 mm, 8500 rpm, soft start, keyless change, motor protection, safety clutch, additional handle, case
from 24 786 ₴kit: drill driver, angle grinder, charger, box, battery: 2, 5.5 Ah, 18 V
from 17 456 ₴circular, rechargeable, battery 2, canvas 165 mm, weight 3.6 kg