Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:8000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Maintain oscillation under load
Supplied without battery and charger
All specifications
Specifications MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840
All prices 7 →Акумуляторний мультитул Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (Без АКБ та ЗУ) + кейс (61 | 12 137 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL, без акб в MetaB | 8 989 ₴ |
Metabo 613088840 | 13 200 ₴ |
Metabo 613088840 | 13 530 ₴ |
Metabo 613088840 | 13 860 ₴ |
Акумуляторний багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL, 18 | 12 776 ₴ |
Акумуляторний мультитул Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (Без АКБ і ЗУ) + кейс (613 | 12 777 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- P/N 613021890 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 10 sanding sheets, comes without battery and charger, case included
- P/N 613021840 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 10 sanding sheets, does not ship with battery, charger or case
- P/N 613021510 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- P/N 613021710 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, MetaLoc case and case insert
- Article 613021820 — includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, 2 batteries (3.5 Ah), charger and case
- P/N 613021800 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 613021650 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, 2 batteries (5.2 Ah), charger and case
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840 configurations
Price for Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800 | from 20 229 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088500 | from 16 183 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840 | from 8 989 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850 | from 7 999 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →