Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:8000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Brushless motor
Supplied without battery and charger
All specifications
Specifications MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850
All prices 6 →Акумуляторний багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613 | 8 028 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL каркас в картоні | 7 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850) 6130 | 7 999 ₴ |
Многофункциональный инструмент аккумуляторный Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613 | 7 999 ₴ |
Реноватор Metabo Mt 18 Ltx Bl Qsl (613088850) | 7 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL, 18 | 10 647 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850 configurations
Price for Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800 | from 20 229 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088500 | from 16 183 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840 | from 8 989 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850 | from 7 999 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →