Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510
Videos 16Photos 8 |
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:1100 W
Impact energy:3.4 J
Torque:18 Nm
Number of strokes:4500 bpm
Idle speed:900/2100 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:3.3 kg
Model 600713500 comes without a drill/chisel set, 600713510 comes with a drill/chisel set (10 pcs) and 600713850 comes with a drill/chisel set (5 pcs)
All specifications
Specifications UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510
All prices 6 →Перфоратор Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set (600713510) | 12 804 ₴ |
Перфоратор Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick + набір свердл 600713510 | 12 805 ₴ |
Перфоратор Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick з 2 патронами, набором 10 насадок 6007 | 12 805 ₴ |
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick 1100W 600713510 | 12 040 ₴ |
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick 1100W 600713510 | 12 341 ₴ |
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick 1100W 600713510 | 12 642 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510 configurations
Price for Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713850 | from 9 671 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick Set 600713510 | from 12 040 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo UHEV 2860-2 Quick 600713500 | from 8 966 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →