Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605690
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 1 699 ₴ Type: angle grinder; Real power (W): 475; Power consumption (W): 750; Rotation speed (rpm): 11500; Max. disc diameter (mm): 125; case; more features: disk; Power source: mains (230 V); Noise level (dB): 102; Weight (kg): 1.8; |
Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605690 |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605690 configurations
Price for Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605690 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605680 | from 3 503 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 750-125 603605500 | from 2 903 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605510 | from 3 212 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo W 750-125 603605000 | from 1 898 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo W 750-125 Set 603605920 | from 3 001 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo W 750-125 603605010 | from 1 777 ₴ | 5 offers |