Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000 without casecase |
|
Model 611351000 comes without case, model 611351700 comes with case and nozzle set
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000
All prices 12 →Віброшліфмашина Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec(611351000) | 8 416 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000 | 8 417 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина Metabo SRE 4351 TURBOTEC (611351000) 611351000 | 8 859 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфувальна машина Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000 | 8 417 ₴ |
Шлифмашина вибрационная Metabo SRE 4351 TURBOTEC (611351000) | 8 417 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000 configurations
Price for Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351000 | from 8 416 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec 611351700 | from 10 565 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →