Metabo S 18 LTX 115 600154850
Metabo S 18 LTX 115 600154850 |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo S 18 LTX 115 600154850
All prices 7 →Акумуляторна щіткова шліфувальна машина Metabo S 18 LTX 115 без АКБ (60015 | 12 387 ₴ |
Акумуляторна щіткова машина Metabo S 18 LTX 115 (каркас) 600154850 | 12 387 ₴ |
Акумуляторна щіткова шліфувальна машина Metabo S 18 LTX 115, без акб і з/п | 12 387 ₴ |
Шлифмашина щеточная аккумуляторная Metabo S 18 LTX 115 (600154850) - без а | 12 387 ₴ |
Щеточная шлифовальная машина Metabo S 18 Ltx 115 (600154850) | 12 341 ₴ |
Акк. Кутова шліфмашина Metabo S 18 LTX 115 INOX (600154850) (каркас) | 12 387 ₴ |
Акумуляторна щіткова шліфувальна машина Metabo S 18 LTX 115 INOX, 18 В, Ка | 16 450 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →