from 2 899 ₴drill driver, gun, 360/1400 rpm, cartridge: for bit and quick clamp, Ø 10 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 10.8 H, Li-Ion, case
from 5 389 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, saw blade 76 mm, 20000 rpm, soft start, motor protection, case
from 10 144 ₴kit: drill driver, brush cutter, charger, box, blades for grass and bushes, battery: 2, 2 Ah, 12 V
from 10 667 ₴hammer drilling, 5250 bpm, without a hit, 730 rpm, 1.3 J, consistent speed, brushless motor, power battery, 12 V, 2, 2 Ah, LED light, weight 1.7 kg
from 4 422 ₴renovator, rechargeable, 18000 number/min, LED light, weight: 0.8 kg
from 13 668 ₴saber, rechargeable, battery 2, motor protection, LED light, weight 1.7 kg
from 3 499 ₴drill driver, gun, 360/1400 rpm, cartridge: for bit and quick clamp, Ø 10 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 10.8 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 4 833 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 76 mm, 20000 rpm, soft start, motor protection
from 7 611 ₴kit: drill driver, screwdriver, charger, case, battery: 2, 2 Ah, 12 V
from 6 749 ₴hammer drilling, 5250 bpm, without a hit, 730 rpm, 1.3 J, consistent speed, brushless motor, power battery, 12 V, not included, LED light, weight 1.5 kg
from 5 399 ₴renovator, rechargeable, 18000 number/min, LED light, weight: 0.8 kg
from 6 582 ₴saber, rechargeable, motor protection, LED light, weight 1.6 kg
from 4 981 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 400/1500 rpm, cartridge: for bit and quick clamp, Ø 10 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 10.8 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 9 239 ₴random orbital, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 125 mm, 4000 – 10000 rpm, frequency 8000 – 20000 opm, amplitude 2 mm, soft start, speed controller, motor protection, dust collector
from 10 710 ₴kit: drill driver, screwdriver, charger, case, battery: 2, 2 Ah, 12 V
from 7 970 ₴hammer drilling, 5250 bpm, without a hit, 730 rpm, 1.3 J, consistent speed, brushless motor, power battery, 12 V, not included, LED light, weight 1.5 kg
from 9 157 ₴renovator, rechargeable, 18000 number/min, LED light, weight: 1 kg
from 7 555 ₴saber, rechargeable, motor protection, LED light, weight 1.6 kg
from 4 748 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 400/1500 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 10 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 10.8 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 7 114 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 76 mm, 20000 rpm, soft start, motor protection, case