Metabo WE 15-125 HD Set GED 600465500
Photos 4 |
Metabo WE 15-125 HD Set GED 600465500 |
|
Model 600465000 comes without accessories, model 600465510 comes with dust hood, case and nozzle Classic, and model 600465500 comes with dust hood, case and nozzle Professional
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metabo WE 15-125 HD Set GED 600465500 configurations
Price for Metabo WE 15-125 HD Set GED 600465500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WE 15-125 HD Set GED 600465510 | from 9 804 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo WE 15-125 HD Set GED 600465500 | from 12 375 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo WE 15-125 HD 600465000 | from 5 126 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →