Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 adjustable bar non-adjustable bar |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000
All prices 12 →Шліфмашина для стін Metabo LSV 5-225 + сумка + 4 шліфлісти (600103000) | 19 613 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина для стін та стель Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 | 19 699 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина для стін Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 | 19 699 ₴ |
Шліфмашина для стін і стель Metabo LSV 5-225 (600103000) | 19 613 ₴ |
Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 | 25 120 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 configurations
Price for Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo LSV 5-225 Comfort 600136000 | from 26 209 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Metabo LSV 5-225 600103000 | from 19 613 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →