Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500 |
|
The maximum diameter of the processed pipe is 180 mm
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500
All prices 6 →Шліфувальна машина для труб Metabo RBE 15-180 (602243500) | 27 886 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфмашина Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500 | 27 886 ₴ |
Шліфмашина для труб Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500 | 27 886 ₴ |
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500 | 44 080 ₴ |
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500 | 45 182 ₴ |
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set 602243500 | 46 284 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →