Metal-Fach Sokol SE 19 23 kW
Outdated Product 298 574 ₴ Energy source: solid fuel; Installation: floor; Type: single-circuit (heating only); Heating area (m²): 184; Long burning; Heat output (kW): 23; Coolant max. T (°C): 95; Efficiency (%): 81; Combustion chamber: open (atmospheric); Firebox size: Dimensions (mm): 1392x470x615; Weight (kg): 300 |
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 19 23 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:23 kW, area ~ 184 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 180 mm
All specifications
Specifications Sokol SE 19
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metal-Fach 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metal-Fach.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler Metal-Fach Sokol SE 19:
- Possibility of installing an electronic controller
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 19 configurations
Price for Metal-Fach Sokol SE 19 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 38 45 kW | from 133 567 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 45 52 kW | from 133 567 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 50 60 kW | from 150 944 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 80 80 kW | from 217 070 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 100 100 kW | from 260 278 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 120 120 kW | from 270 892 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metal-Fach Sokol SE 150 150 kW | from 291 556 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →