Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E 24 kW
Videos 2 |
Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E 24 kW
24 kW28 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:24 kW, area ~ 180 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
DHW temperature:from 30 °С, up to 60 °С
Medium-level gas boiler with advanced control options: the possibility of connecting an external control unit and an external temperature sensor is claimed. Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E has a two-circuit scheme, however, it is not capable of working separately for hot water supply — only together with heating. Heating capabilities allow heating an area of 180 m2, with a maximum temperature in the circuit of 85 °C; for the DHW circuit, this figure is 60 °C, and the boiler capacity in this mode is 11.5 L / min at t=25 °C. The useful power is 24 kW, the efficiency is 93.6%, and the gas consumption does not exceed 2.71 m3/h.
All specifications
Specifications Mini EOLO 24-3 E
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Immergas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Immergas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E 24 kW
All prices 23 →Immergas Mini Eolo 24 3 E 3.020853/71.MT7.00.36 | 32 785 ₴ |
Газовый котел Immergas Mini Eolo 24 3 E 3.020853 | 33 099 ₴ |
Двоконтурний газовий котел Immergas Mini Eolo 24 3 E 100426736 | 31 577 ₴ |
Immergas Immergas Mini Eolo 24 3 E | 34 799 ₴ |
Котел газовий Immergas Mini Eolo 24 3 E (3.020853/71.MT7.00.36) 3.020853/7 | 34 799 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
1 0 0 5 |
A terrible boiler - grandmas down the drain, I bought it a year ago, at first everything worked well and then on a beautiful winter day outside the window -5 from some miracle it started turning on and off by itself every 5 seconds, switching from summer mode to winter and off . The master arrived and said that your control board was covered (it’s not clear why?). As a result, they ordered a new one for 225 €. If I knew what this Italian shit was, I would never buy it ((( Nothing All use Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E more than year |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
19 November 2016, 20:07
Не включається гаряча вода і мигає 90 градусів при включених батереях #
Коли включили батареї і включаємо гарячу воду , то вода тече холодна і на котлі мигає 90 градусів і навіть коли виключили батареї вода не нагрівається
3 out of 13 question(s) shown
10 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features boiler Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E:
- Possibility to connect an external control unit
- Possibility to connect an external temperature sensor
Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E configurations
Price for Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Immergas Mini EOLO 24-3 E 24 kW | from 30 599 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Immergas Mini EOLO 28-3 E 28 kW | from 42 890 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →