Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115R
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115R 235/65 R16 115 R 235/65 R16 121 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115R
All prices 36 →Шина Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 7 832 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 7 722 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 7 840 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 9 144 ₴ |
Зимние шины Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115/113R 58105 | 8 217 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 2 9 |
I'm sitting reading positive reviews about this tyre and I don't understand whether to rejoice or cry. Citizens had the experience of owning 2! sets of wheels Michelin agilis alpin 205/65/16 (made in france) car mercedes vito 639. One set was used, the other new. These are not tyres, but money down the drain, after 4-5 years of operation, the tread warped and went like an egg, first on two tyres, then soon on the other two, and this despite the fact that its balance was 7.5 for the last time! mm. The result is almost new tyres in the trash. The car didn’t carry loads, I don’t drive much in winter, and then mostly around the city, I didn’t catch serious holes, the tyres were stored according to all the rules, they didn’t dry out. With another set, the situation is similar, except with a difference of 1.5 years (((and These are Michelin tyres for $ 120 a piece ... ... tyres for 2-3 years, after 3-4 years of operation, the tread goes like an egg for no apparent reason use Michelin Agilis Alpin 205/65 R16C 107T more than year |
1 out of 12 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115R configurations
Price for Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 115R | from 7 722 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Michelin Agilis Alpin 235/65 R16C 121R | from 8 534 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →