Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H
Videos 23Photos 24 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H
All prices 6 →Michelin AGILIS CROSSCLIMATE 225/55 R17 104H (8041142742) | 17 280 ₴ |
Michelin AGILIS CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104/102H | 11 854 ₴ |
Шини Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104/102H | 10 282 ₴ |
Michelin AGILIS CROSSCLIMATE 225/55 R17C 104H | 10 470 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H 76651 | 9 354 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H | 10 002 ₴ |
0 0 0 6 |
Holds overload best of all. You can not shoot for the winter - it steers confidently. Managed well all year round slightly noisy Сергiй: use Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 235/65 R16C 121R more than year |
Put a year ago on the Iveco Daily. I ride the M4 all year round. I was surprised in the winter - it’s great in the snow, and it’s great to start without axle boxes, and if you need to get out of the rut calmly, it slows down remarkably. In the summer it does not float either, the grip at speed and in corners is excellent. Passed 110 thousand, somewhere more than half of the rubber layer remained. By this time, Cordiant had already changed the second set. In general, finally, a worthy all-weather. I recommend! Mileage, tenacity in winter and summer Expensive Дмитрий: use Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 235/65 R16C 121R more than year |
2 out of 6 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H configurations
Price for Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 104H | from 9 354 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 109H | from 10 224 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Michelin Agilis CrossClimate 225/55 R17C 109T | from 10 167 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →