Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 -17 58W
Videos 22Photos 2 | Outdated Product 4 870 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 -17 58W 110/80 R 19 " 59 V 120/60 R 17 " 55 W 120/70 B 17 " 58 W 120/70 R 14 " 120/70 R 15 " 56 H 56 H 120/70 R 17 " 58 W 120/70 R 19 " 60 V 150/70 R 17 " 69 V 150/70 R 17 " 160/60 B 14 " 69 W 65 H 160/60 B 17 " 160/60 R 14 " 69 W 65 H 160/60 R 15 " 67 H 160/60 R 17 " 69 W 170/60 R 17 " 72 V 180/55 B 17 " 180/55 R 17 " 73 W 73 W 190/50 B 17 " 73 W 190/50 R 17 " 73 W 190/55 B 17 " 75 W 190/55 R 17 " 75 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 -17 58W configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 -17 58W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 R15 56H | from 4 950 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 R17 58W | from 5 221 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 160/60 -14 65H | from 5 360 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 160/60 R14 65H | from 6 161 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 160/60 R15 67H | from 6 242 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 160/60 R17 69W | from 6 994 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 180/55 R17 73W | from 6 648 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 190/50 -17 73W | from 6 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 190/50 R17 73W | from 7 187 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 190/55 -17 75W | from 6 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 190/55 R17 75W | from 6 926 ₴ | 7 offers |