Michelin X Multi HD D 315/70 R22.5 154L
Choose Size truck Tyre
Michelin X Multi HD D 315/70 R22.5 154L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin X Multi HD D 315/70 R22.5 154L
Michelin X Multi HD D (приводная) 315/70 R22.5 154/150L 20PR "3PMSF" | 28 350 ₴ |
Michelin X Multi HD D ведуча ведуча (315/70R22,5 154/150L) 295558 | 28 860 ₴ |
Шина Michelin X Multi HD D (провідна) 315/70 R22.5 154/150L | 32 214 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →