Microlab FC-330 (S0010228)
Videos 14Photos 11 |
Microlab FC-330 |
|
. Set 2.1 of the middle price range. The total power is 56 watts, of which 16 watts per channel and 24 watts per subwoofer. The reproducible frequency range is 50-20000 Hz, while a separate regulator is provided for low frequencies, and the main channels have 2 speakers (1 per band). Sensitivity — 65 dB.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microlab 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microlab.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microlab FC-330
All prices 44 →Акустична система 2.1 Microlab FC 330, 56Вт., темне дерево | 3 999 ₴ |
MICROLAB FC-330 | 3 300 ₴ |
MICROLAB FC-330 | 3 284 ₴ |
Мультимедійна акустика Microlab FC330 | 3 564 ₴ |
Акустическая система Microlab FC-330 | 3 654 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →