Microlab M-200 (B0001946)
Videos 8Photos 11 |
Microlab M-200 |
|
Inexpensive and high-quality sounding desktop two-way computer speaker system of medium power 2.1 format with a wired remote control. It consists of two satellite speakers and one floor-standing subwoofer with controls and bass reflex. It has a stylish exterior design and decent sound quality. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category, designed to output sound from a personal computer, monoblock, laptop, nettop, multimedia or game console.
Also, this model is able to play the role of acoustics for the TV. In addition to the 40W audio amplifier, the subwoofer of the Microlab M-200 speaker system is equipped with rotary tone controls (bass only) located on the rear panel. High-quality dynamic satellite drivers with a diameter of 64 mm and a power of 2x12 W provide a detailed and clear sound. Sleek speaker stands decorate the system and turn it into an elegant interior element. The 127mm 16W subwoofer delivers deep, rich bass sound. The satellites are made of high-quality plastic, and the subwoofer cabinet is made of dense MDF, the weight of which prevents the occurrence of parasitic acoustic resonances.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microlab 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microlab.
Buy Microlab M-200
All prices 32 →MICROLAB M-200 black | 3 082 ₴ |
Акустическая система Microlab M-200 Black | 2 333 ₴ |
MICROLAB M-200 2.1 Black | 2 193 ₴ |
Акустическая система m-200 black Microlab | 2 312 ₴ |
MICROLAB M-200 black | 3 082 ₴ |
0 1 7 31 |
The first 5 years worked 100% Then the sound twister closed, as a result, 1 column is quieter than the other and is not treated at home Decent sound for 20 squares. Nice design. Sound control at hand. Glitter is still bullshit. The krutilka and speakers have to be wiped with an alcohol wipe once a week. Started breaking after 5 years. Diran Azoor: use Microlab M-200 more than year |